Kreiswahlleiterinnen und Kreiswahlleiter der Europawahl

Kreisfreie Stadt/
Landkreis
Kreiswahlleiter Stellvertreter
Brandenburg
an der Havel

(051)
Michael Scharf
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Tel.: 03381 58-3200
Fax: 03381 58-1024
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de
Jens Domschke
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Tel.: 03381 58-1023
Fax: 03381 58-1024
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de
Cottbus
(052)
Carsten Konzack
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 69
03044 Cottbus
Tel.: 0355 612-3310
Fax: 0355 612-133310
wahlleiter@cottbus.de
Andreas Pohle
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 69
03044 Cottbus
Tel.: 0355 612-3305
Fax: 0355 612-133305
wahlleiter@cottbus.de
Frankfurt
(Oder)

(053)
Eyke Beckmann
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Tel.: 0335 552-3001
Fax: 0335 552-88 3270
wahlbuero@frankfurt-oder.de
Martina Löhrius
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Tel.: 0335 552-3270
Fax: 0335 552-88 3270
wahlbuero@frankfurt-oder.de
Potsdam
(054)
Michael Schrewe
Landeshauptstadt Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Tel.: 0331 289-1245
Fax: 0331 289-3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.Potsdam.de
Stefan Tolksdorf
Landeshauptstadt Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Tel.: 0331 289-1253
Fax: 0331 289-3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.Potsdam.de
Barnim
(060)
Stephanie Kasten
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde
Tel.: 03334 214-1260
Fax: 03334 214-2260
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de
Birgit Hünke
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde
Tel.: 03334 214-1120
Fax: 03334 214-2120
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de
Dahme-
Spreewald

(061)
Nadine Starke
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Tel.: 03546 20-2437
Fax: 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
Stefan Klein
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Tel.: 03546 20-1322
Fax: 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
Elbe-Elster
(062)
Dirk Gebhard
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)
Tel.: 03535 46-1250
Fax: 03535 46-1311
wahlen@lkee.de
Anett Heppner
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)
Tel.: 03535 46-1258
Fax: 03535 46-1311
wahlen@lkee.de
Havelland
(063)
Lothar Marquardt
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Tel.: 03385 551-4532
Fax: 03385 551-34532
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
Stefan Ritzka
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Tel.: 03385 551-4535
Fax: 03385 551-34535
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
Märkisch-
Oderland

(064)
Michael Ohle
Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Tel.: 03346 850-6055
Fax: 03346 850-6059
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
Karola Wagner
Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Tel.: 03346 850-6053
Fax: 03346 850-6059
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
Oberhavel
(065)
Rudi Mießner
Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Tel.: 03301 601-125
Fax: 03301 601-124
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Patrick Repke
Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Tel.: 03301 601-127
Fax: 03301 601-124
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Oberspreewald-
Lausitz

(066)
Petra Borchel
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Tel.: 03573 870-1432
Fax: 03573 870-1410
Kommunal-Europawahl@osl-online.de
Cornelia Tursch
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Tel.: 03573 870-1437
Fax: 03573 870-1410
Kommunal-Europawahl@osl-online.de
Oder-Spree
(067)
Sascha Gehm
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1100
Fax: 03366 35-1109
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Ulrike Gliese
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1313
Fax: 03366 35-1319
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Ostprignitz-
Ruppin

(068)
Dietmar Tripke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14 - 16
16816 Neuruppin
Tel.: 03391 688-3020
Fax: 03391 688-3002
wahlen@opr.de
Marian Kotschew
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14 - 16
16816 Neuruppin
Tel.: 03391 688-7018
Fax: 03391 688-7014
wahlen@opr.de
Potsdam-
Mittelmark

(069)
Kerstin Kümpel
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Tel.: 033841 91-348
Fax: 033841 91-242
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Gabriele Lahn
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Tel.: 033841 91-320
Fax: 033841 91-242
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Prignitz
(070)
Annette Löther
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg
Tel.: 03876 713-395
Fax: 03876 713-291
wahl@lkprignitz.de
Gerald Groh
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg
Tel.: 03876 713-393
Fax: 03876 713-291
wahl@lkprignitz.de
Spree-Neiße
(071)
Andreas Schober
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Tel.: 03562 986-11001
Fax: 03562 986-11088
hauptamt@lkspn.de
Mireille Gorges
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Tel.: 03562 986-15513
Fax: 03562 986-15588
m.gorges-jobcenter@lkspn.de
Teltow-
Fläming

(072)
Ilka Leistner
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde
Tel.: 03371 608-1110
Fax: 03371 608-9180
kreiswahlleiter@teltow-flaeming.de
André Schmidt
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde
Tel.: 03371 608-1111
Fax: 03371 608-9100
Andé.Schmidt@teltow-flaeming.de
Uckermark
(073)
Robert Richter
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 70-1016
Fax: 03984 70-1899
wahlen@uckermark.de
Michael Barz
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 70-2411
Fax: 03984 70-1199
wahlen@uckermark.de