Kreiswahlleiterinnen und Kreiswahlleiter der Landtagswahl

Wahlkreis Kreiswahlleiter Stellvertreter
1
Prignitz I
Annette Löther
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg
Telefon: 03876 713-395
Fax: 03876 713-291
kreiswahlleiter@lkprignitz.de
Doreen Meyer
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg
Telefon: 03876 713-103
Fax: 03876 713-116
doreen.meyer@lkprignitz.de
2
Prignitz II/
Ostprignitz-Ruppin II
Gerald Groh
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Str. 49
19348 Perleberg
Telefon: 03876 713-393
Fax: 03876 713-291
wahl@lkprignitz.de
Jana Kolterjahn
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin
Telefon: 03391 688-6000
Fax: 03391 688-6071
jana.kolterjahn@opr.de
3
Ostprignitz-Ruppin I
Dietmar Tripke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin
Telefon: 03391 688-3020
Fax: 03391 688-3002
dietmar.tripke@opr.de
René Wettstädt
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin
Telefon: 03391 688-1400
Fax: 03391 688-1402
rene.wettstaedt@opr.de
4
Ostprignitz-Ruppin III/
Havelland III
Stefan Ritzka
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Telefon: 03385 551-4535
Fax: 03385 551-34535
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
Henry Zunke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Kataster- und Vermessungsamt
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin
Telefon: 03391 688-6200
Fax: 03391 688-6209
henry.zunke@opr.de
5
Havelland I
6
Havelland II
Lothar Marquardt
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Telefon: 03385 551-4532
Fax: 03385 551-34532
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
Anke Uhlig
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Telefon: 03385 551-4534
Fax: 03385 551-34534
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
7
Oberhavel I
8
Oberhavel II
9
Oberhavel lII
Rudi Mießner
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Telefon: 03301 60-1125
Fax: 03301 60-1129
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Cornelia Franz
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Telefon: 03301 60-1113
Fax: 03301 60-15997
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
10
Uckermark III/
Oberhavel IV
Sylvia Grünler
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Telefon: 03301 60-1126
Fax: 03301 60-1129
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Siegrun Czinczel
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Telefon: 03301 60-1128
Fax: 03301 60-1129
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
11
Uckermark I
Marcel Dziwis
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Telefon: 03984 70-1016
Fax: 03984 70-1899
wahlen@uckermark.de
Wolfgang Gerhardt
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Telefon: 03984 70-1007
Fax: 03984 70-4099
wahlen@uckermark.de
12
Uckermark II
Elke Bruchmann
Stadtverwaltung Schwedt/Oder
Dr.-Theodor-Neubauer-Straße 5
16303 Schwedt/Oder
Telefon: 03332 44-6363
Fax: 03332 44-6111
wahlorg.stadt@schwedt.de
Maren Schmidt
Wohnbauten GmbH Schwedt/Oder
Am Holzhafen 2
16303 Schwedt/Oder
Telefon: 03332 44-0223
Fax: 03332 44-0194
tgf@wohnbauten-schwedt.de
13
Barnim I
14
Barnim II
15
Barnim III
Stefan Thom
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde
Telefon: 03334 214-1750
Fax: 03334 214-2750
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de
Stephanie Kasten
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde
Telefon: 03334 214-1260
Fax: 03334 214-2260
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de
16
Brandenburg an der Havel I/
Potsdam-Mittelmark I
Gabriele Lahn
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Telefon: 033841 91320
Fax: 033841 91218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Andrea  Metzler
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Telefon: 033841 91208
Fax: 033841 91218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
17
Brandenburg an der Havel II
Hans-Joachim Freund
BUGA-Zweckverband  Premnitz
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Telefon: 03386 21280216 oder 03381 58-1020
Fax: 03381 58-1024
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de
Viola Niemann
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Telefon: 03381 58-1020
Fax: 03381 58-1024
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de
18
Potsdam-Mittelmark II
20
Potsdam-Mittelmark IV
Kerstin Kümpel
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Telefon: 033841 91348
Fax: 033841 91218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Martin Rätz
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Telefon: 033841 91537
Fax: 033841 91218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
19
Potsdam-Mittelmark III/
Potsdam III
Michael Schrewe
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Telefon: 0331 2891245
Fax: 0331 2893880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
Dr. Reiner Pokorny
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
14469 Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
Telefon: 0331 2891250
Fax: 0331 2893880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
21
Potsdam I
22
Potsdam II
Dr. Matthias Förster
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Telefon: 0331 289-1253
Fax: 0331 289-3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
Heike Gumz
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Telefon: 0331 289-1254
Fax: 0331 289-3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
23
Teltow-Fläming I
24
Teltow-Fläming II
25
Teltow-Fläming III
Ilka Leistner
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde
Telefon: 03371 608-1110
Fax: 03371 608-9180
Ilka.Leistner@teltow-flaeming.de
André Schmidt
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde
Telefon: 03371 608-1111
Fax: 03371 608-9100
Andre.Schmidt@teltow-flaeming.de
26
Dahme-Spreewald I
28
Dahme-Spreewald III
Alexander Nagel
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Telefon: 03546 20-1255
Fax: 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
Peer Binienda
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Telefon: 03546 20-1114
Fax: 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
27
Dahme-Spreewald II/
Oder-Spree I
Sascha Gehm
Landkreis  Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon: 03366 35-1100
Fax: 03366 35-1109
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Walter Schottler
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon: 03366 35-1250
Fax: 03366 35-1319
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
29
Oder-Spree II
30
Oder-Spree III
Michael Buhrke
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon: 03366 35-1200
Fax: 03366 35-1209
michael.buhrke@l-os.de
Klaus Hildebrandt
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon: 03366 35-1314
Fax: 03366 35-1209
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
31
Märkisch-Oderland I/
Oder-Spree IV
Ulrike Gliese
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon: 03366 351313
Fax: 03366 351319
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Michael Rose
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon: 03366 3513601250
Fax: 03366 352379
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
32
Märkisch-Oderland II
33
Märkisch-Oderland III
34
Märkisch-Oderland IV
Karla Frenzel
Kreisverwaltung
Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Telefon: 03346 850-6055
Fax: 03346 850-6059
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
Ulrich Fischer
Kreisverwaltung 
Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Telefon: 03346 850-6050
Fax: 03346 850-6059
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
35
Frankfurt (Oder)
Eyke Beckmann
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Telefon: 0335 552-3001
Fax: 0335 552-3279
eyke.beckmann@frankfurt-oder.de
Martina Löhrius
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Telefon: 0335 552-3270
Fax: 0335 552-3279
martina.loehrius@frankfurt-oder.de
36
Elbe-Elster I
37
Elbe-Elster II
Dirk Gebhard
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)
Telefon 03535 461250
Fax: 03535 461311
wahlen@lkee.de
Anett Heppner
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)
Telefon: 03535 461258
Fax: 03535 461311
wahlen@lkee.de
38
Oberspreewald-Lausitz I
Susann Priemer
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Telefon: 03573 870-1435
Fax: 03573 870-1410
Landtagswahl@osl-online.de
Stephan Hornak
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Telefon: 03573 870-1007
Fax: 03573 870-1010
Landtagswahl@osl-online.de
39
Oberspreewald-Lausitz II/
Spree-Neiße IV
Gisbert Choschzick
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Telefon: 03573 870-5122
Fax: 03573 870-5124
Landtagswahl@osl-online.de
Jens Kruschwitz
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
EB Jobcenter
Makarenkostraße 5
03050 Cottbus
Telefon: 03562 98615615
j.kruschwitz-jobcenter@lkspn.de
40
Oberspreewald-Lausitz III/
Spree-Neiße III
Hans-Jörg Milinski
Job-Center Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Adolfstraße 1-3
01968 Senftenberg
Telefon: 03573 808300
Fax: 03573 808155
hans-joerg.milinski@jobcenter-ge.de
Bianca Köcher-Böning
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
EB Jobcenter
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Telefon: 03562 98615500
Fax: 03562 98615588
b.koecher-boening-jobcenter@lkspn.de
41
Spree-Neiße I
42
Spree-Neiße II
Andreas Schober
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Telefon: 03562 98611001
Fax: 03562 98611088
hauptamt@lkspn.de
Pia Pollex
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Telefon: 03562 98613008
Fax: 03562 98613088
rechtsamt@lkspn.de
43
Cottbus I
44
Cottbus II
Carsten Konzack
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 67
03044 Cottbus
Telefon: 0355 6123310
Fax: 0355 612133310
wahlleiter@cottbus.de
Andreas Pohle
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 69
03044 Cottbus
Telefon: 0355 6123305
Fax: 0355 612133305
wahlleiter@cottbus.de