Kreiswahlleiterinnen und Kreiswahlleiter der Bundestagswahl

Wahlkreis Kreiswahlleiter/in Stellvertreter/in
Prignitz –
Ostprignitz-Ruppin –
Havelland I
(56)
Dietmar Tripke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14 – 16
16816 Neuruppin
Telefon 03391 688-3020
Fax 03391 688-3002
dietmar.tripke@opr.de
Annette Löther
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg
Telefon 03876 713-395
Fax 03876 713-291
annette.loether@lkprignitz.de
Uckermark –
Barnim I
(57)
Robert Richter
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Telefon 03984 70-1016
Fax 03984 70-1899
wahlen@uckermark.de
Björn Franke
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Telefon 03984 70-1007
Fax 03984 70-1899
wahlen@uckermark.de

Oberhavel –
Havelland II
(58)

Rudi Mießner
Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Telefon 03301 601-125
Fax 03301 601-80109
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Patrick Repke
Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Telefon 03301 601-127
Fax 03301 601-80109
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Märkisch-Oderland –
Barnim II
(59)
Michael Ohle
Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Telefon 03346 850-6055
Fax 03346 850-6059
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
Karola Wagner
Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Telefon 03346 850-6006
Fax 03346 850-6053
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
Brandenburg
an der Havel –
Potsdam-Mittelmark I –
Havelland III –
Teltow-Fläming I
(60)
Michael Scharf
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Telefon 03381 58-1020
Fax 03381 58-1024
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de
Gabriele Lahn
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Telefon 033841 91-320
Fax 033841 91-218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Potsdam –
Potsdam-Mittelmark II –
Teltow-Fläming II
(61)
Michael Schrewe
Landeshauptstadt Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Telefon 0331 289-1245
Fax 0331 289-841245
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
Kerstin Kümpel
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Telefon 033841 91-348
Fax 033841 81218
kerstin.kuempel@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Dahme-Spreewald –
Teltow-Fläming III –
Oberspreewald-Lausitz I
(62)
Alexander Nagel
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Telefon 03546 20-1255
Fax 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
Peer Binienda
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Telefon 03546 20-1114
Fax 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
Frankfurt (Oder) –
Oder-Spree
(63)
Sascha Gehm
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon 03366 35-1100
Fax 03366 35-1109
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Kathrin Meyer
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Telefon 03366 35-1317
Fax 03366 35-1319
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Cottbus – Spree-Neiße
(64)
Carsten Konzack
Stadtverwaltung Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 67
03044 Cottbus
Telefon 0355 612-3310
Fax 0355 612-133310
wahlleiter@cottbus.de
Andreas Pohle
Stadtverwaltung Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 69
03044 Cottbus
Telefon 0355 612-3305
Fax 0355 612-133305
wahlleiter@cottbus.de
Elbe-Elster –
Oberspreewald-Lausitz II
(65)
Thomas Höntsch
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Telefon 03573 870-1009
Fax 03573 870-1011
bundestagswahl@osl-online.de
Gerhard Liebsch
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Telefon 03573 870-5424
Fax 03573 870-1011
bundestagswahl@osl-online.de