Kreiswahlleitungen der Bundestagswahl
Wahlkreis | Kreiswahlleitung | Stellvertretung |
Prignitz – Ostprignitz-Ruppin – Havelland I (56) |
Dietmar Tripke Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin Virchowstraße 14 – 16 16816 Neuruppin Telefon 03391 688-3020 Fax 03391 688-3002 dietmar.tripke@opr.de |
Annette Löther Landkreis Prignitz Berliner Straße 49 19348 Perleberg Telefon 03876 713-395 Fax 03876 713-291 annette.loether@lkprignitz.de |
Uckermark – Barnim I (57) |
Robert Richter Kreisverwaltung Uckermark Karl-Marx-Straße 1 17291 Prenzlau Telefon 03984 70-1016 Fax 03984 70-1899 wahlen@uckermark.de |
Björn Franke Kreisverwaltung Uckermark Karl-Marx-Straße 1 17291 Prenzlau Telefon 03984 70-1007 Fax 03984 70-1899 wahlen@uckermark.de |
Oberhavel – |
Patrick Repke Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1 16515 Oranienburg Telefon 03301 601-1027 Fax 03301 601-80109 kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de |
Saskia Roppiler Kreisverwaltung Oberhavel Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1 16515 Oranienburg Telefon 03301 601-1025 Fax 03301 601-80109 kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de |
Märkisch-Oderland – Barnim II (59) |
Martin Reiche Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland Puschkinplatz 12 15306 Seelow Telefon 03346 850-6055 Fax 03346 850-6059 kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de |
Karola Wagner Kreisverwaltung Märkisch-Oderland Puschkinplatz 12 15306 Seelow Telefon 03346 850-6006 Fax 03346 850-6053 kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de |
Brandenburg an der Havel – Potsdam-Mittelmark I – Havelland III – Teltow-Fläming I (60) |
Michael Scharf Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel Nicolaiplatz 30 14770 Brandenburg an der Havel Telefon 03381 58-1020 Fax 03381 58-1024 wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de |
Gabriele Lahn Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark Niemöllerstraße 1 14806 Bad Belzig Telefon 033841 91-320 Fax 033841 91-218 wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de |
Potsdam – Potsdam-Mittelmark II – Teltow-Fläming II (61) |
Michael Schrewe Landeshauptstadt Potsdam Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81 14469 Potsdam Telefon 0331 289-1245 Fax 0331 289-841245 wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de |
Kerstin Kümpel Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark Niemöllerstraße 1 14806 Bad Belzig Telefon 033841 91-348 Fax 033841 81218 kerstin.kuempel@potsdam-mittelmark.de |
Dahme-Spreewald – Teltow-Fläming III – Oberspreewald-Lausitz I (62) |
Alexander Nagel Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald Reutergasse 12 15907 Lübben (Spreewald) Telefon 03546 20-1255 Fax 03546 20-1218 wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de |
Peer Binienda Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald Reutergasse 12 15907 Lübben (Spreewald) Telefon 03546 20-1114 Fax 03546 20-1218 wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de |
Frankfurt (Oder) – Oder-Spree (63) |
Sascha Gehm Landkreis Oder-Spree Breitscheidstraße 7 15848 Beeskow Telefon 03366 35-1100 Fax 03366 35-1109 kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de |
Kathrin Meyer Landkreis Oder-Spree Breitscheidstraße 7 15848 Beeskow Telefon 03366 35-1317 Fax 03366 35-1319 kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de |
Cottbus – Spree-Neiße (64) |
Carsten Konzack Stadtverwaltung Cottbus Karl-Marx-Straße 67 03044 Cottbus Telefon 0355 612-3310 Fax 0355 612-133310 wahlleiter@cottbus.de |
Andreas Pohle Stadtverwaltung Cottbus Karl-Marx-Straße 69 03044 Cottbus Telefon 0355 612-3305 Fax 0355 612-133305 wahlleiter@cottbus.de |
Elbe-Elster – Oberspreewald-Lausitz II (65) |
Thomas Höntsch Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Dubinaweg 1 01968 Senftenberg Telefon 03541 870-3262 Fax 03573 870-1011 bundestagswahl@osl-online.de |
Gerhard Liebsch Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz Dubinaweg 1 01968 Senftenberg Telefon 03541 870-5428 Fax 03573 870-1011 bundestagswahl@osl-online.de |