Kreiswahlleiterinnen und Kreiswahlleiter der Landtagswahl

Wahlkreis Kreiswahlleiter Stellvertreter
1
Prignitz I
Annette Löther
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg
Tel.: 03876 713-395
Fax: 03876 713-291
kreiswahlleiter@lkprignitz.de
Doreen Meyer
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Straße 49
19348 Perleberg
Tel.: 03876 713-103
Fax: 03876 713-116
doreen.meyer@lkprignitz.de
2
Prignitz II/
Ostprignitz-Ruppin II
Gerald Groh
Landkreis Prignitz
Berliner Str. 49
19348 Perleberg
Tel.: 03876 713-393
Fax: 03876 713-291
kreiswahlleiter@lkprignitz.de
Jana Kolterjahn
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Neustädter Str. 14
16816 Neuruppin
Tel.: 03391 688-6000
Fax: 03391 688-6071
jana.kolterjahn@opr.de
3
Ostprignitz-Ruppin I
Dietmar Tripke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin
Tel.: 03391 688-3020
Fax: 03391 688-3002
dietmar.tripke@opr.de
Maik Bredlow
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin
Tel.: 03391 688-3022
Fax: 03391 688-3002
maik.bredlow@opr.de
4
Ostprignitz-Ruppin III/
Havelland III
Nils Hinnerk Ahrens
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Tel.: 03385 551-1262
Fax: 03385 551-31262
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
Henry Zunke
Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Virchowstraße 14-16
16816 Neuruppin
Tel.: 03391 688-6200
Fax: 03391 688-6209
henry.zunke@opr.de
5
Havelland I
6
Havelland II
Nicole Böttcher
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Tel.: 03385 551-1301
Fax: 03385 551-31301
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
Gunnar Zick
Landkreis Havelland
Platz der Freiheit 1
14712 Rathenow
Tel.: 03385 551-9842
Fax: 03385 551-39842
kreiswahlleiter@havelland.de
7
Oberhavel I
8
Oberhavel II
9
Oberhavel lII
Rudi Mießner
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Tel.: 03301 601-125
Fax: 03301 601-129
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Cornelia Franz
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Tel.: 03301 601-3696
Fax: 03301 601-124
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
10
Uckermark III/
Oberhavel IV
Patrick Repke
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Tel.: 03301 601-127
Fax: 03301 601-124
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de
Carolin Tichter
Landkreis Oberhavel
Adolf-Dechert-Straße 1
16515 Oranienburg
Tel.: 03301 601-121
Fax: 03301 601-124
kreiswahlleiter@oberhavel.de

11
Uckermark I
12
Uckermark II

Robert Richter
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 70-1016
Fax: 03984 70-1899
wahlen@uckermark.de
Michael Barz
Kreisverwaltung Uckermark
Karl-Marx-Straße 1
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 70-2411
Fax: 03984 70-1199
wahlen@uckermark.de
13
Barnim I
14
Barnim II
15
Barnim III
Anne Kunze
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde
Tel.: 03334 214-1260
Fax: 03334 214-2260
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de
Birgit Hünke
Kreisverwaltung Barnim
Paul-Wunderlich-Haus
Am Markt 1
16225 Eberswalde
Tel.: 03334 214-1120
Fax: 03334 214-2120
kreiswahlleitung@kvbarnim.de
16
Brandenburg an der Havel I/
Potsdam-Mittelmark I
Gabriele Lahn
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Tel.: 033841 91-320
Fax: 033841 91-424
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Andrea  Metzler
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Tel.: 033841 91-208
Fax: 033841 91-424
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
17
Brandenburg an der Havel II
Michael Scharf
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Tel.: 03381 58-3200
Fax: 03381 58-3204
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de
Jens Domschke
Stadt Brandenburg an der Havel
Nicolaiplatz 30
14770 Brandenburg an der Havel
Tel.: 03381 58-1023
Fax: 03381 58-1024
wahlen@stadt-brandenburg.de
18
Potsdam-Mittelmark II
20
Potsdam-Mittelmark IV
Kerstin Kümpel
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Tel.: 033841 91348
Fax: 033841 91218
wahl@potsdam-mittelmark.de
Eveline Vogel
Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark
Niemöllerstraße 1
14806 Bad Belzig
Tel.: 033841 91250
Fax: 033841 91424
eveline.vogel@potsdam-mittelmark.de
19
Potsdam-Mittelmark III/
Potsdam III
Stefan Tolksdorf
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Tel.: 0331 289 1253
Fax: 0331 289 3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
Dr. Reiner Pokorny
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
14469 Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
Tel.: 0331 289 1250
Fax: 0331 289 3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
21
Potsdam I
22
Potsdam II
Michael Schrewe
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Tel.: 0331 289-1245
Fax: 0331 289-3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
Heike Gumz
Stadtverwaltung Potsdam
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 79/81
14469 Potsdam
Tel.: 0331 289-1254
Fax: 0331 289-3880
wahlbuero@rathaus.potsdam.de
23
Teltow-Fläming I
24
Teltow-Fläming II
25
Teltow-Fläming III
Ilka Leistner
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde
Tel.: 03371 608-1110
Fax: 03371 608-9180
Ilka.Leistner@teltow-flaeming.de
Christian Rettig
Kreisverwaltung Teltow-Fläming
Am Nuthefließ 2
14943 Luckenwalde
Tel.: 03371 608-1111
Fax: 03371 608-9100
christian.rettig@teltow-flaeming.de
26
Dahme-Spreewald I
28
Dahme-Spreewald III
Alexander Nagel
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Tel.: 03546 20-1255
Fax: 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
Peer Binienda
Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Reutergasse 12
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)
Tel.: 03546 20-1114
Fax: 03546 20-1218
wahlleiter@dahme-spreewald.de
27
Dahme-Spreewald II/
Oder-Spree I
Sascha Gehm
Landkreis  Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1100
Fax: 03366 35-1109
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Lothar Kaden
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1348
Fax: -
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
29
Oder-Spree II
30
Oder-Spree III
Michael Buhrke
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1200
Fax: 03366 35-1209
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Gundula Teltewskaja
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1800
Fax: 03366 35-2839
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
31
Märkisch-Oderland I/
Oder-Spree IV
Ulrike Gliese
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1313
Fax: 03366 35-1319
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
Michael Rose
Landkreis Oder-Spree
Breitscheidstraße 7
15848 Beeskow
Tel.: 03366 35-1360
Fax: 03366 35-2379
kreiswahlleiter@l-os.de
32
Märkisch-Oderland II
33
Märkisch-Oderland III
34
Märkisch-Oderland IV
Michael Ohle
Kreisverwaltung
Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Tel.: 03346 850-6055
Fax: 03346 850-6059
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
Karola Wagner
Kreisverwaltung 
Märkisch-Oderland
Puschkinplatz 12
15306 Seelow
Tel.: 03346 850-6053
Fax: 03346 850-6059
kreiswahlleiter@landkreismol.de
35
Frankfurt (Oder)
Eyke Beckmann
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Tel.: 0335 552-3001
Fax: 0335 552-883270
eyke.beckmann@frankfurt-oder.de
Martina Löhrius
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)
Marktplatz 1
15230 Frankfurt (Oder)
Tel.: 0335 552-3270
Fax: 0335 552-883270
martina.loehrius@frankfurt-oder.de
36
Elbe-Elster I
37
Elbe-Elster II
Dirk Gebhard
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)
Tel.: 03535 461 250
Fax: 03535 461 311
wahlen@lkee.de
Anett Heppner
Landkreis Elbe-Elster
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 2
04916 Herzberg (Elster)
Tel.: 03535 461 258
Fax: 03535 461 311
wahlen@lkee.de
38
Oberspreewald-Lausitz I
Susann Priemer
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Tel.: 03573 870-1435
Fax: 03573 870-1410
Landtagswahl@osl-online.de
Stephan Hornak
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Tel.: 03573 870-1007
Fax: 03573 870-1010
Landtagswahl@osl-online.de
39
Oberspreewald-Lausitz II/
Spree-Neiße IV
Gisbert Choschzick
Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Dubinaweg 1
01968 Senftenberg
Tel.: 03573 870 5122
Fax: 03573 870 5124
Landtagswahl@osl-online.de
Jens Kruschwitz
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Tel.: 03562 986 15615
Fax: 03562 986 10088
j.kruschwitz-jobcenter@lkspn.de
40
Oberspreewald-Lausitz III/
Spree-Neiße III
Hans-Jörg Milinski
Job-Center Oberspreewald-Lausitz
Adolfstraße 1-3
01968 Senftenberg
Tel.: 03573 808 300
Fax: 03573 808 155
hans-joerg.milinski@jobcenter-ge.de
Bianca Köcher-Böning
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Tel.: 03562 986 15500
Fax: 03562 986 15588
b.koecher-boening-jobcenter@lkspn.de
41
Spree-Neiße I
42
Spree-Neiße II
Andreas Schober
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Tel.: 03562 986 11001
Fax: 03562 986 11088
hauptamt@lkspn.de
Mireille Gorges
Landkreis Spree-Neiße
Heinrich-Heine-Straße 1
03149 Forst (Lausitz)
Tel.: 03562 986 15513
Fax: 03562 986 15588
m.gorges-jobcenter@lkspn.de
43
Cottbus I
44
Cottbus II
Carsten Konzack
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 67
03044 Cottbus
Tel.: 0355 612 3310
Fax: 0355 612 133310
wahlleiter@cottbus.de
Andreas Pohle
Stadt Cottbus
Karl-Marx-Straße 69
03044 Cottbus
Tel.: 0355 612 3305
Fax: 0355 612 133305
wahlleiter@cottbus.de